Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Westfalenliga 1 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 03.09.2020 18:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln0 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - FC Preußen Espelkamp1 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - Delbrücker SC0 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - Lüner SV2 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - TuS 05 Sinsen2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Rödinghausen II2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:15 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - VfB Fichte Bielefeld0 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 16:00 Uhr SV Mesum - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 30.09.2020 19:45 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SpVgg. Erkenschwick0 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Borussia Emsdetten4 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SC Peckeloh0 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - TuS Tengern5 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus2 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - VfL Theesen1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - TuS Hiltrup2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SuS Neuenkirchen3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SC Herford5 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SV Mesum3 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - SV Mesum4 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SpVgg. Erkenschwick2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - TuS 05 Sinsen2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - VfB Fichte Bielefeld5 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln0 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - Delbrücker SC1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:15 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - FC Preußen Espelkamp0 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 16:30 Uhr VfL Theesen - Lüner SV3 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 26.09.2020 16:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SV Borussia Emsdetten0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Tengern3 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus2 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - VfL Theesen4 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - TuS Hiltrup1 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - SuS Neuenkirchen1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Herford3 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SC Peckeloh6 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 03.10.2020 16:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - FC Preußen Espelkamp1 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - SV Borussia Emsdetten2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - TuS 05 Sinsen2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - 1. FC Gievenbeck2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - SV Mesum3 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - Delbrücker SC1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SpVgg. Erkenschwick2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - Lüner SV2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - VfL Theesen2 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - SuS Neuenkirchen1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln4 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SC Herford3 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - TuS Tengern4 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 31.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - SV Rödinghausen II_ - _
6 Spieltag 6 31.10.2020 18:30 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - TuS Hiltrup_ - _
6 Spieltag 6 21.11.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SC Peckeloh_ - _
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - SC Peckeloh4 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - FC Preußen Espelkamp2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SV Mesum2 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SV Borussia Emsdetten2 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SpVgg. Erkenschwick2 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - TuS 05 Sinsen2 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 21.11.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - Lüner SV_ - _
8 Spieltag 8 24.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Preußen Espelkamp - TuS Hiltrup2 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SuS Neuenkirchenabgesagt
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Rödinghausen II5 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 05 Sinsen - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln4 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Lüner SV - Delbrücker SCabgesagt
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick - SC Herford1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Peckeloh - TuS Tengern1 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - VfL Theesen5 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:15 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 2