Kreuztabelle

  
11. FC Nordwalde7-21-03-16-15-12-12-33-15-0
2Eintracht Rodde-3-23-11-23-33-4-
3FSV Ochtrup2-01-2-0-00-12-34-11-22-11-2
4FC Matellia Metelen0-13-31-30-26-06-03-12-36-04-21-1
5FC Eintracht Rheine II3-16-32-40-34-27-21-20-11-41-1
6FSV Ochtrup II0-31-113-12-11-02-1-1-21-21-11-1
7FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner-7-01-4-1-42-21-14-3
8Fortuna Emsdetten0-23-13-1-4-37-13-22-0-
9SC Altenrheine II0-53-21-00-32-3--1-61-4
10Sportfreunde Gellendorf2-11-03-10-1-4-12-11-32-10-0
11SV Borussia Emsdetten II1-33-1-4-01-20-4-0-23-5
12SV Germania Hauenhorst5-14-03-15-13-12-24-02-23-02-1
13SV Westfalia Leer1-53-30-21-34-21-20-32-21-3
14TuS St. Arnold4-10-11-42-10-39-12-34-00-4-
15TuS Laer 083-01-02-2-1-43-22-22-31-1
16Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1-23-12-23-03-01-12-32-24-02-12-1


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.17.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.04345 ] Sekunden