Kreuztabelle

  
11. FC Nordwalde7-21-01-13-14-06-12-05-13-22-12-34-13-15-03-0
2Eintracht Rodde0-21-81-21-33-20-21-33-11-23-33-40-51-32-31-3
3FSV Ochtrup0-22-01-24-00-00-11-13-12-34-11-21-32-12-11-2
4FC Matellia Metelen0-13-30-28-01-34-00-26-06-03-12-30-26-04-21-1
5FC Eintracht Rheine II2-23-16-32-40-34-21-37-21-20-11-42-11-14-42-2
6FSV Ochtrup II0-34-01-111-23-12-11-02-13-21-11-51-21-21-11-1
7FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1-57-01-31-43-01-10-35-01-42-21-16-15-00-14-3
8Fortuna Emsdetten0-23-13-10-44-34-07-13-01-33-22-32-00-21-02-0
9SC Altenrheine II0-52-13-21-51-00-40-32-33-23-30-61-60-11-40-3
10Sportfreunde Gellendorf2-11-00-31-22-23-10-13-34-12-20-12-11-32-10-0
11SV Borussia Emsdetten II3-44-12-31-33-33-12-21-14-01-20-40-20-00-23-5
12SV Germania Hauenhorst0-25-15-13-13-04-01-03-15-13-12-24-02-23-02-1
13SV Westfalia Leer1-53-30-21-34-25-11-20-37-23-12-20-01-31-31-3
14TuS St. Arnold0-54-10-11-42-04-22-10-39-10-22-30-24-00-40-1
15TuS Laer 083-01-02-22-31-43-13-22-24-07-10-22-31-13-04-3
16Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1-23-12-21-33-03-01-12-32-23-01-32-04-02-12-1


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.038771 ] Sekunden