Spielkalender: Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2023/2024

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 12.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
1 12.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III-Borghorster FC III4 - 4 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III-SC Altenrheine III0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II-SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Elte-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-SC Reckenfeld1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
2 19.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-SuS Neuenkirchen IV6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III-FC Portu Rheine19 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II-SG Elte0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II-SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III-FC Eintracht Rheine III4 - 4 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III-FC Vorwärts Wettringen III8 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-TuS St. Arnold II6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 25.08.2023 18:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-SV Germania Hauenhorst II0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II-SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III-SV Burgsteinfurt III5 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Elte-Borghorster FC III2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine-SC Altenrheine III1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II-SC Reckenfeld2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II-FC Eintracht Rheine III1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III-FC Portu Rheine2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III-SG Elte4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II-TuS St. Arnold II2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-SuS Neuenkirchen IV5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 06.09.2023 20:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-FC Vorwärts Wettringen III5 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 08.09.2023 18:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-SC Altenrheine III1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III-SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II-SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III-SV Germania Hauenhorst II2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Elte-SV Burgsteinfurt III3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-Borghorster FC III4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 13.09.2023 19:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II3 - 4 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II-TuS St. Arnold II5 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II-FC Portu Rheine3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III-SC Reckenfeld5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-FC Eintracht Rheine III4 - 6 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-FC Vorwärts Wettringen III3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-SG Elte5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II-Borghorster FC III1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II-SC Altenrheine III3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II-FC Eintracht Rheine III3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III-SuS Neuenkirchen IV5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Elte-SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine-SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III-TuS St. Arnold II1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II3 - 6 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II4 - 3 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III-FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-FC Portu Rheine0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-SG Elte2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-SC Reckenfeldabgesagt Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III-SC Altenrheine III2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II-SV Burgsteinfurt III5 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II-FC Vorwärts Wettringen III1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Elte-SuS Neuenkirchen IV8 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine-FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-SV Emsdetten 05 III3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 13.10.2023 19:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine4 - 4 Spiele-Historie
10 14.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
10 14.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III-Borghorster FC III0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III-TuS St. Arnold II2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-SC Reckenfeld3 - 6 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III-FC Portu Rheine1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 25.10.2023 19:00 Uhr SG Elte-FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II-SV Germania Hauenhorst II0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III-SV Burgsteinfurt III4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II-SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Elte-FC Vorwärts Wettringen III0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-SuS Neuenkirchen IV7 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-FC Eintracht Rheine III3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 25.11.2023 14:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II-FC Portu Rheine1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 12:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III-TuS St. Arnold II3 - 4 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine-SG Elte1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III-SC Reckenfeld0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine5 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-SC Altenrheine III1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 09.12.2023 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC III-SV Germania Hauenhorst II5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 12:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III-SV Emsdetten 05 III5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II-FC Eintracht Rheine III3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 12:45 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II-SG Elte1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-FC Portu Rheine3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
13 22.11.2023 19:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II-SC Altenrheine III1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
13 24.11.2023 19:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II1 - 9 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 12:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II-SV Burgsteinfurt III4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 12:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III-Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 4 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-SC Altenrheine III1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV-Borghorster FC III0 - 6 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 14:30 Uhr FC Portu Rheine-SC Reckenfeld1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
14 14.11.2023 19:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II