Kreuztabelle

  
1SVB II6-13-20-12-13-15-24-01-21-12-04-3
2BoE III2-00-21-91-52-35-21-91-41-3
3SuS III1-25-12-12-33-21-02-15-01-03-3
4BFC II6-03-32-41-32-33-03-16-20-34-25-1
5Vorwärts II1-18-04-03-04-06-05-12-12-01-1
6Laer II2-05-02-33-42-02-01-12-06-02-14-0
71. FCN II1-23-10-15-41-50-55-21-31-74-02-16-3
8Fortuna II3-35-01-21-61-32-24-31-10-03-1
9L-W2-07-11-32-22-01-23-09-12-36-21-0
10E05 IV1-71-30-41-40-50-00-91-00-20-4
11E05 II5-06-04-14-03-04-24-05-04-15-0
12Galaxy
13SCR II0-20-32-80-71-80-10-10-40-20-33-6
14Bilk4-11-43-40-43-10-16-04-25-0
15FCM II2-56-00-61-30-23-01-35-12-74-11-1
16Weiner II


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.048129 ] Sekunden