Spielkalender: Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 12.08.2023 18:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen-ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte-SV Westfalia Rhynern4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II-Victoria Clarholz3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel-FC Eintracht Rheine3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen-Türkspor Dortmund 20001 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Brünninghausen-SpVgg. Vreden3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:15 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick-1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:30 Uhr SV Schermbeck-TuS Ennepetal0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 19.08.2023 17:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz-VfL Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden-SG Wattenscheid 091 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck-Sportfreunde Siegen3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Türkspor Dortmund 2000-TSG Sprockhövel1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine-SC Preußen Münster II0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern-SV Schermbeck2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-SpVgg. Erkenschwick3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal-TuS Bövinghausen2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 18:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund-FC Brünninghausen0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 25.08.2023 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
3 25.08.2023 19:30 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte-FC Eintracht Rheine5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 26.08.2023 18:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II-Türkspor Dortmund 20001 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 26.08.2023 18:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen-FC Brünninghausen2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel-1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09-ASC 09 Dortmund1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:15 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick-SpVgg. Vreden3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal-SV Westfalia Rhynern2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:30 Uhr SV Schermbeck-Victoria Clarholz3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 01.09.2023 18:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck-SC Preußen Münster II1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 02.09.2023 16:00 Uhr Türkspor Dortmund 2000-VfL Sportfreunde Lotte3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 02.09.2023 17:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden-Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine-SV Schermbeck1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz-TuS Ennepetal4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern-TuS Bövinghausen2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Brünninghausen-SG Wattenscheid 090 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund-SpVgg. Erkenschwick0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-TSG Sprockhövel1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 08.09.2023 19:30 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte-1. FC Gievenbeck3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 08.09.2023 20:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen-ASC 09 Dortmund1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 08.09.2023 20:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck-Türkspor Dortmund 20002 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 09.09.2023 15:30 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 09.09.2023 18:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen-SG Wattenscheid 093 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel-SpVgg. Vreden1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern-Victoria Clarholz3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:15 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick-FC Brünninghausen4 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal-FC Eintracht Rheine4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 16.09.2023 16:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz-TuS Bövinghausen0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 16.09.2023 17:00 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-VfL Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden-SC Preußen Münster II1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck-SV Schermbeck1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Türkspor Dortmund 2000-TuS Ennepetal1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine-SV Westfalia Rhynern4 - 4 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09-SpVgg. Erkenschwick2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Brünninghausen-Sportfreunde Siegen4 - 4 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund-TSG Sprockhövel3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 22.09.2023 19:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen-SpVgg. Erkenschwick0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
7 22.09.2023 19:30 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel-FC Brünninghausen1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 23.09.2023 18:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte-SpVgg. Vreden3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II-ASC 09 Dortmund1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen-SG Wattenscheid 091 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz-FC Eintracht Rheine4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern-Türkspor Dortmund 20003 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal-1. FC Gievenbeck2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:30 Uhr SV Schermbeck-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 29.09.2023 19:00 Uhr Türkspor Dortmund 2000-Victoria Clarholz1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 30.09.2023 17:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund-VfL Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden-SV Schermbeck1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck-SV Westfalia Rhynern0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine-TuS Bövinghausen2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09-TSG Sprockhövel1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Brünninghausen-SC Preußen Münster II2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:15 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick-Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-TuS Ennepetal4 - 3 Spiele-Historie
9 06.10.2023 19:30 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel-SpVgg. Erkenschwick2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
9 06.10.2023 20:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck-ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen-Sportfreunde Siegen2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte-FC Brünninghausen6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II-SG Wattenscheid 095 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine-Türkspor Dortmund 20001 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz-1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal-SpVgg. Vreden0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 14.10.2023 18:00 Uhr Türkspor Dortmund 2000-TuS Bövinghausen6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden-SV Westfalia Rhynern2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck-FC Eintracht Rheine5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen-TSG Sprockhövel3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09-VfL Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Brünninghausen-SV Schermbeck2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund-TuS Ennepetal1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:15 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick-SC Preußen Münster II0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-Victoria Clarholz3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II-Sportfreunde Siegenabgesagt Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen-TSG Sprockhövel2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte-SpVgg. Erkenschwick4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Türkspor Dortmund 2000-1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz-SpVgg. Vreden0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern-ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal-FC Brünninghausen1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:30 Uhr SV Schermbeck-SG Wattenscheid 092 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:45 Uhr FC Brünninghausen-SV Westfalia Rhynern1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 14:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund-Victoria Clarholz2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden-FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck-TuS Bövinghausen1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel-SC Preußen Münster II1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen-VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09-TuS Ennepetal0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:15 Uhr SpVgg. Erkenschwick-SV Schermbeck1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-Türkspor Dortmund 20001 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 03.11.2023 19:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen-SC Preußen Münster II2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 03.11.2023 19:30 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte-TSG Sprockhövel3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr Türkspor Dortmund 2000-SpVgg. Vreden