Kreuztabelle

  
1TuS Bövinghausen0-20-50-22-21-42-13-22-10-33-03-21-20-42-1
2ASC 09 Dortmund2-00-23-40-02-13-01-30-14-12-22-11-02-10-0
3VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2-14-12-03-15-04-13-24-34-13-22-30-16-0
4SV Westfalia Rhynern2-20-20-33-13-10-12-01-42-01-10-42-31-13-1
5SC Preußen Münster II1-21-23-02-2-1-13-15-06-00-20-01-1-
6Victoria Clarholz0-30-02-10-22-14-02-50-01-00-31-44-02-41-2
7TSG Sprockhövel4-13-50-11-33-31-22-31-2-1-11-13-41-61-1
8FC Eintracht Rheine2-00-22-14-40-02-13-01-13-00-40-21-22-21-2
9Sportfreunde Siegen5-01-22-02-01-13-02-23-11-23-32-00-21-10-0
10SpVgg. Erkenschwick1-03-00-21-10-23-02-21-40-33-28-13-11-34-2
111. FC Gievenbeck1-00-11-10-01-10-02-15-03-10-04-23-01-24-02-3
12SG Wattenscheid 092-01-20-40-13-11-40-32-41-3-2-00-20-04-0
13SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl4-11-53-23-33-11-24-22-23-32-34-13-24-31-22-1
14SpVgg. Vreden2-01-12-01-23-12-02-10-01-20-01-01-21-04-0
15SV Schermbeck3-20-53-01-13-10-01-21-32-13-12-30-12-31-2
16TuS Ennepetal2-41-10-72-12-40-34-02-42-02-30-21-12-21-0
17Türkspor Dortmund 20006-03-03-13-11-01-34-23-33-20-24-04-31-22-0
18FC Brünninghausen5-01-30-01-12-41-12-44-41-20-30-03-22-33-3


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.05985 ] Sekunden