Spielkalender: Bezirksliga 12 2023/2024

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 12.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-SV Mesum II1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 12.08.2023 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt-SuS Neuenkirchen II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel-SC Münster 084 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09-SV Concordia Albachten3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck-TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 16:00 Uhr SC Falke Saerbeck-SV Teuto Riesenbeck2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II-BSV Roxel3 - 5 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-SV Emsdetten 050 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-SC Greven 093 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-Borghorster FC5 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:30 Uhr SC Münster 08-SC Falke Saerbeck5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 16.08.2023 19:30 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-SC Greven 092 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel-SC Falke Saerbeck3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC-TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg8 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck-SC Münster 082 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum II-SuS Neuenkirchen II0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 31.08.2023 19:30 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SV Concordia Albachten1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-SV Mesum II1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-Borghorster FC1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-TuS Germania Horstmar1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-BSV Roxel0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Falke Saerbeck-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck2 - 5 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:30 Uhr SC Münster 08-SC Greven 094 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 07.09.2023 19:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SV Teuto Riesenbeck1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt-TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC-SC Münster 081 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09-SC Falke Saerbeck3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-SV Concordia Albachten2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-BSV Roxel0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-SV Mesum II1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck-SC Greven 091 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Falke Saerbeck-Borghorster FC6 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:30 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-SV Emsdetten 051 - 4 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:30 Uhr SC Münster 08-TuS Germania Horstmar4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II-TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel-SC Greven 092 - 3 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SC Falke Saerbeck0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-SV Concordia Albachten2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-SV Teuto Riesenbeck1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt-SC Münster 084 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 27.09.2023 19:30 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-SV Mesum II0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-SuS Neuenkirchen II2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09-Borghorster FC0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck-TuS Germania Horstmar4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Falke Saerbeck-SV Burgsteinfurt0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:30 Uhr SC Münster 08-SV Emsdetten 052 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-SC Falke Saerbeck4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II-SC Münster 082 - 4 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel-Borghorster FC1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SC Greven 091 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-SV Teuto Riesenbeck1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
10 13.10.2023 19:30 Uhr SC Falke Saerbeck-SV Mesum II2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
10 13.10.2023 19:30 Uhr SC Münster 08-SuS Neuenkirchen II3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-BSV Roxel0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC-TuS Germania Horstmar6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09-SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck-SV Emsdetten 051 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 20.10.2023 19:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-SC Falke Saerbeck6 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-SC Münster 081 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum II-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel-TuS Germania Horstmar3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt-Borghorster FC3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-SC Greven 091 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-BSV Roxel1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC-SV Emsdetten 053 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck-SuS Neuenkirchen II4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SC Falke Saerbeck-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:30 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-SV Concordia Albachten3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 16:00 Uhr SC Greven 09-SV Mesum II0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 12:30 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 12:30 Uhr SV Mesum II-Borghorster FC1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr BSV Roxel-SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-SV Teuto Riesenbeck3 - 5 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-TuS Germania Horstmar2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-SC Münster 081 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 15:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-SC Greven 090 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 09.11.2023 19:30 Uhr SC Greven 09-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 10.11.2023 19:30 Uhr BSV Roxel-SV Teuto Riesenbeck3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
14 10.11.2023 19:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt-SV Emsdetten 056 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 10.11.2023 19:30 Uhr SC Falke Saerbeck-SV Concordia Albachten1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 14:30 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SV Mesum II5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 14:30 Uhr Borghorster FC-SuS Neuenkirchen II2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 15:30 Uhr SC Münster 08-TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
15 18.11.2023 17:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-SC Münster 080 - 2 Spiele-Historie
15 19.11.2023 12:30 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-Borghorster FC4 - 4 Spiele-Historie
15 19.11.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II-SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
15 19.11.2023 14:30 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-SC Falke Saerbeck2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
15 19.11.2023 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05-BSV Roxel2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
15 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
15 19.11.2023 15:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-TuS Germania Horstmar2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
16 16.11.2023 20:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten-SC Greven 091 - 1 Spiele-Historie
16 23.11.2023 20:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg-DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
16 25.11.2023 17:00 Uhr SC Münster 08-BSV Roxel0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
16 02.12.2023 16:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II-SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
16 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Mesum II-SV Emsdetten 052 - 5 Spiele-Historie
16 10.12.2023 13:30 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck-SC Falke Saerbeck2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
16 10.12.2023 15:30 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II-TuS Germania Horstmar1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
17 16.02.2024 20:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck-SV Teuto Riesenbeck1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
17 18.02.2024 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC-SV Concordia Albachten1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
17 18.02.2024 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt