Kreuztabelle

  
1L-W II0-62-00-82-11-53-2
2-5
3-22-04-20-1
2TuS II3-03-25-21-03-33-06-06-12-0-
3BFC IV4-12-11-03-21-00-14-12-00-42-0
41. FC III2-01-22-02-12-30-14-23-65-14-1
5Weiner III4-20-41-41-72-15-41-15-22-07-0
6FSV III3-00-22-01-03-44-29-03-03-13-0
7Fortuna III1-20-21-22-00-32-28-12-24-3
8FCM III2-11-22-29-67-31-52-26-23-34-0
9Lau-Brechte0-21-40-00-81-71-23-05-24-10-6
10Leer II4-21-33-22-01-24-47-02-15-07-0
11Bilk II3-20-60-03-2-2-33-21-16-31-3


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.038751 ] Sekunden